Sean O’Connell against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: McCormack Garages (Sligo) Limited
Julie O'Sullivan Against Patrick Keane - Registered Provider – Oranmore Nursing Home
Stephen Casey against Oran Pre-Cast Limited, t/a Oran Pre-Cast
Piotr Schulz against Dominic Carney T/A The Wash Tub
Rafal Zurek against Carlyle Bus & Coach Limited
Seán Ó Fearghail against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: SDC South Dublin County Partnership
Seán Ó Fearghail against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: SDC South Dublin County Partnership
Edward Mulrooney Against Arthur McGuinness T/A A Mc G Enterprises Limited
Johanne Reid Against Nugent Contract Cleaning Limited T/A Nugent Contract Cleaning Limited
Gerry Searson against Argos Limited T/A Argos and Argos Limited
Maria Mansfield against Mothercare Ireland Limited, t/a Mothercare
William McGuigan against Kedco Power Limited - Kedco Plc (In Liquidation)
Allan Cotton Against Declan Bannerton & Bannerton Motors Limited (In Liquidation)
UNITED DRUG (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
GEORGIAN BBQ HOUSE LIMITED - AND - EVA TOMPA (REPRESENTED BY THOMAS TRAVERS)
DUNNES STORES (REPRESENTED BY BYRNE WALLACE SOLICITORS) - AND - JUN LIU (REPRESENTED BY CATHY MCGRADY B.L., INSTRUCTED BY FERAN & CO SOLICITORS)
Juozaz Jaudegiz Against McCallan Brothers Ltd
Liam O'Neill against ABC Fire Systems Limited
Lina Rupainyte against Kernans Retail Limited
Jardel Leite Candido against Yupon Limited T/A Artizan Foods
Betty O'Connor Against Donabate Golf Club Limited
Gwen O'Grady against Brookhaven Nursing Home Limited
Michael Sheehan Against Asgard Interiors Limited
Michael Sheehan Against Asgard Interiors Limited
Adam Barton Against McCallan Brothers Limited
Bernadette Lohan against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Kirby Mechanical Limited
Dara Mitchell against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Optimum Results Ltd
Radoslaw Ryske against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Sierra Communications Limited
Radoslaw Ryske against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Integrated Communications Limited
Monika Czubska Against GSA Contract Cleaning Associates Limited
Stephen O'Gorman against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: App Rathcoole Motors Limited T/A Rathcoole Motors
Asgard Interiors Limited against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Michael Sheehan
Anne Marie Furlong Against Empathy Marketing Limited T/A Pigsback.Com
Robert Targalski against Stable Diet Limited
Aneta Lubecka against Downhill House Hotel Limited (In Receivership) & Downhill House Hotel Limited (In Receivership)
Michelle Gallagher against Featherweight Limited
Mk Human Resources Limited T/A Temple Recruitment against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Rafal Gowin
Rafal Gowin against Ryanair Limited T/A Ryanair and MK Human Resources Limited, t/a Temple Recruitment
Rafal Gowin against Ryanair Limited T/A Ryanair and MK Human Resources Limited, t/a Temple Recruitment
Lisianne Deligne Against Kleemann Irland Reisen Limited T/A Tour Operator
Bozena Zan against Downhill House Hotel Limited (In Receivership) & Downhill House Hotel Limited (In Receivership)
Egidijus Kazlauskas Against O'Sullivan Darcy Engineering Limited
Simon Calvert against Lintop Limited and Mr Zahid Hussain, Director T/A Derby Poultry (In Liquidation) and Derby Poultry Limited (In Liquidation)
Dariusz Kaszycki & Lukasz Sieprawski against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Panelto Foods
Christine Lynch against Bellerophon Limited T/A Griffith College
James Carolan against Lintop Limited and Mr Zahid Hussain, Director, T/A Derby Poultry (In Liquidation), and Derby Poultry Limited (In Liquidation)
Keith Guiney against An Post
April Woods Against UHY Farrelly Dawe White Limited
SMYTHS TOYS SUPERSTORE - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY STEEN O ' REILLY SOLICITORS)
INLAND FISHERIES (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
CUAN MHUIRE TEORANTA - AND - OPHELIA MALIK
MARINUDA LIMITED T/A FIRE & STONE EATERY - AND - SAMANTHA MURRAY
IRE RECRUITMENT LTD (REPRESENTED BY DENISE MULCAHY, B.L., INSTRUCTED BY FINGHIN O' DRISCOLL, SOLICITORS) - AND - KIERAN GOULD , NOEL DINEEN AND JERMIAH HE...
IRE RECRUITMENT LTD (REPRESENTED BY DENISE MULCAHY, B.L., INSTRUCTED BY FINGHIN O' DRISCOLL, SOLICITORS) - AND - DENIS COAKLEY, KEVIN JAMES, JASON MARTIN,...
TESCO IRELAND LIMITED (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - TEISUTIS KAZILAS (REPRESENTED BY RICHARD GROGAN & ASSOCIATES)
CHESHIRE IRELAND (REPRESENTED BY ASK HR SOLUTIONS) - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
FANG YUAN LTD (REPRESENTED BY WILLIAMS SOLICITORS) - AND - DAVID HOULIHAN (REPRESENTED BY DOYLE & COMPANY SOLICITORS)
NURENDALE LIMITED T/A PANDA WASTE (REPRESENTED BY OLIVER SHANLEY & CO SOLICITORS) - AND - BARRY THOMPSON (REPRESENTED BY RICHARD GROGAN & ASSOCIATES)
HSE - AND - IRISH MUNICIPAL, PUBLIC AND CIVIL TRADE UNION SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION UNITE
HSE - AND - HEALTH SERVICE TRADE UNIONS (INMO-IMPACT-IMO-SIPTU-PNA-UNITE-TUE-UCAT-TEEU-MLSA)
A COMPANY (REPRESENTED BY CALLAN TANSEY SOLICITORS) - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY DENIS F. MCDWYER & CO SOLICITORS)
BROSNA ELECTRICAL LTD - AND - ANTHONY FITZGERALD
ENTERPRISE IRELAND - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION)
AHMED LAASSRI - AND - AURA NEDELCU
MEGHEN GROUP LTD - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY DENIS KELLIHER)
M. AND J. GLEESON AND COMPANY LIMITED (REPRESENTED BY EVERSHEDS) - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY RICHARD GROGAN & ASSOCIATES)
MAYO COUNTY COUNCIL - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
SOUTH DUBLIN COUNTY PARTNERSHIP - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY PUBLIC SERVICE EXECUTIVE UNION)
HSE - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION)
PLANET DAN LTD T/A PRESTON HOUSE RESTAURANT & GUESTHOUSE - AND - FIACHRA MURPHY
ARGOS LIMITED (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - MELISSA O' REILLY
FAIRGROVE LIMITED T/A FIDDLERS ELBOW - AND - ALEKSANDRA RUBACHA (REPRESENTED BY KILFEATHER KEYES SOLICITORS)
LRM HOSPITALITY LTD - AND - SZCZEPAN ZYLKA (REPRESENTED BY CULLEN & CO SOLICITORS)
BRITVIC IRELAND LIMITED TRADING AS BRITVIC IRELAND (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION)
HEALTH SERVICE EXECUTIVE SOUTH - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION)
GLENNON BROTHERS CORK LTD (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL ...
MAYNOOTH MISSION TO CHINA INC. T/A COLUMBAN MISSIONARIES (REPRESENTED BY MILLETT & MATTHEWS SOLICITORS) - AND - NUALA MCGUINNESS (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES...
TRANSDEV DUBLIN LIGHT RAIL - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
ADELAIDE & MEATH HOSPITAL INCORPORATING THE NATIONAL CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL (REPRESENTED BY IRISH BUSINESS AND EMPLOYERS' CONFEDERATION) - AND - A WORKER (R...
MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY - AND - IRISH FEDERATION OF UNIVERSITY TEACHERS (IFUT)
K-TECH SECURITY LTD - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION)
TEAGASC - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY UNION OF CONSTRUCTION, ALLIED TRADES AND TECHNICIANS)
LAOIS COUNTY CHILDCARE COMMITEE - AND - A WORKER
HSE OLDER PEOPLE SERVICES - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
MARKS AND SPENCER (IRELAND) LTD - AND - WALDEMAR SMIELINSKI
Martin Sheahan Junior against the recommendation of a Rights Commissioner: Mr. Binman (In Recievership)
IARNROD EIREANN - IRISH RAIL - AND - A WORKER
Girts Miltovics V Eamonn Morrissey t/a Valcom International Transport
Toms Matjunins V Dunvale Fabrications Limited (In Liquidation)
Janis Natins V Dunvale Fabrications Limited (In Liquidation)
Christopher Murtagh against the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Susan McKenna
Richard Greally for implementation of the recommendation of the Rights Commissioner in the case of: Eamonn Joseph Kavanagh t/a Kavanagh & Company
Martin Sheahan Junior against the recommendation of a Rights Commissioner: Valcroft Limited & Mr. Binman (In Recievership)
BRIDGEWATER INNS LIMITED - AND - TOMASZ TOS
AZTEC ENTERTAINMENT LTD T/A BASE ENTERTAINMENT CENTRE - AND - JACKIE KELLY
MR PAUL KENNA TRADING AS KENNA CARDS - AND - RITA WHELAN (REPRESENTED BY SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION)
UCD - AND - SERVICES INDUSTRIAL PROFESSIONAL TECHNICAL UNION
A CATERING BUSINESS - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY J D SCANLAN & CO, SOLICITORS)
COMMISSIONERS OF IRISH LIGHTS T/A LIGHTHOUSE SERVICE - AND - A WORKER (REPRESENTED BY PSEU)
CLS RECRUITMENT GROUP LTD - AND - MICHAEL JOHN HOGAN (REPRESENTED BY FRANK RYAN)